NOM Prénom Comité Adresse Téléphone Mail
 ANDELOT Patrick  HANDISPORT

1 impasse Levoir

52340 BIESLES

03.25.03.30.28

andelot.patrick@wanadoo.fr

handisport.hautemarne@orange.fr

BAILLY Philippe TRIATHLON

26 avenue Victor Hugo

52000 CHAUMONT

03.25.32.31.39

06.60.44.25.73

philbailly@free.fr
BARTHELEMY Pascal BASKET

31 place du Général de Gaulle

52100 SAINT DIZIER

03.25.05.79.59

06.45.56.90.28

cdhautemarne.basket@wanadoo.fr
BRIOT Alain VOL A VOILE

13 allée du Château Renard

52100 SAINT DIZIER

06.81.03.33.30

alainbriot@orange.fr
COLLIER Guy FOOTBALL

Rue d'Alsace

52260 ROLAMPONT

03.25.84.74.90

guycollier52@wanadoo.fr
DUGRAVOT Jean Louis HANDBALL

55 Grande Rue

52320 CERISIERES

06.27.45.34.56

comitehandball52@wanadoo.fr
GIRAUX Michel MOTOCYCLISME

3 rue Corvée

52360 PLESNOY

03.25.90.62.60

06.78.39.55.35

michel.giraux@orange.fr
GOBILLOT Fabrice GYMNASTIQUE

70 rue de Verdun

52800 NOGENT

06.36.75.24.83 fabgob@orange.fr
KASZTELAN Thierry CYCLISME

23 rue Paul Bert

52100 SAINT DIZIER

07.61.17.51.84 jandotkasztelan@wanadoo.fr
LAVOCAT Anicet TENNIS

7 rue Nicolas Mougeot

52000 CHAUMONT

03.25.32.32.60 comite.haute-marne@fft.fr
LEFEVRE Evelyne GYMNASTIQUE VOLONTAIRE

21 avenue du Général Giraud

52100 SAINT DIZIER

03.25.06.20.27

06.78.69.02.13

evelynestd@aol.com

codep.gv52@wanadoo.fr

MASSON Thierry JUDO

40 rue des Pâtis

52260 CHANOY

06.13.02.57.70

thierry.masson383@orange.fr

MERLE Patrice EQUITATION

5 rue de l'Héronne

52220 LANEUVILLE A REMY

03.25.55.96.10

06.82.03.63.62

merle2@wanadoo.fr

MICHEL Max RANDONNEE PEDESTRE

15 Rue Lôt la Roche

52300 ROUVROY SUR MARNE

03.25.06.56.32

06.06.71.37.66

ffrandonnee52@orange.fr

PARISOT Serge UNSS

IA - 21 Boulevard Gambetta

52000 CHAUMONT

03.25.30.51.28

sd052@unss.org

PASZINCKI Patricia GOLF

26 Grande Rue

52000 Luzy sur Marne

06.60.81.80.12

pat-pasz@wanadoo.fr

RENOUX Gérard Membre qualifié

52 rue du Mont

52200 PEIGNEY

06.72.10.29.36

gerard.renoux@free.fr

THOMAS Pierre Jean Membre qualifié

Rue du Moulin Neuf

52150 ILLOUD

07.77.89.25.31

pjthomas52@yahoo.fr

VAN DE WIELE Marie USEP/UFOLEP

23 rue du Vieux Moulin - BP 2041

52902 CHAUMONT CEDEX

03.25.03.28.20

usepufolep@ligue52.org