Rechercher une structure


CD Aéronautique
Jean Michel BERLINGUE, Maire de Foulain, 45 route Nationale 52800 FOULAIN
06.76.92.49.52
jeanmichel.berlingue@cegetel.net
CD Aïkido
François GUIOT, 3 rue de l'Hôtel 52800 MARNAY SUR MARNE
06.89.79.55.38
francois.guiot52@gmail.com
CD Athlétisme
Pascal KONECNY, 10 rue de la Gare 52300 CUREL
06.75.67.95.90 - 03.25.06.90.65 - 03.25.04.48.36
konecny.pascal@aliceadsl.fr
CD Basket
Pascal BARTHELEMY, 31 place du Général de Gaulle 52100 SAINT DIZIER
06.45.56.90.28 - 03.25.05.79.59
cdhautemarne.basket@wanadoo.fr
CD Cyclisme
Thierry KASZTELAN, 23 rue Paul Bert 52100 SAINT DIZIER
07.61.17.51.84
pdtcdffc52@wanadoo.fr - jandotkasztelan@wanadoo.fr
CD Cyclotourisme
Christelle BEGUINET, 17 rue Roux Champion 52000 CHAUMONT
03.25.30.57.29 - 06.18.73.02.02
cjybeguinet@free.fr
CD Echecs
Serge PICARD, 34 bis rue du Val Anne Marie 52000 CHAUMONT
03.25.32.46.40
serge.picard2@wanadoo.fr
CD Equitation
Patrice MERLE, 5 rue de l'Héronne 52220 LANEUVILLE A REMY
03.25.55.96.10 - 06.82.03.63.62
merle2@wanadoo.fr
CD Escrime
Alain FEBVRE, 8 rue des Lauriers 10600 BARBEREYSAINT SULPICE
03.25.94.14.60 - 06.83.56.07.89
alain.febvre@neuf.fr
CD Football
Patrick LEIRITZ, District de Football - Rue de la Chavoie 52000 BROTTES
03.25.03.40.43
secretariat@hautemarne.fff.fr
Site internet
CD Gymnastique
Stéphane KONIECZNY, 34 rue de La Forge 52120 ORGES
03.25.01.91.66 - 06.15.38.50.02
la.chaumontaise@orange.fr - stephane.konieczny@sfr.fr
Site internet
CD Gymnastique Volontaire
Evelyne LEFEVRE, 21 avenue du Général Giraud 52100 SAINT DIZIER
03.25.06.20.27 - 06.78.69.02.13 - 03.25.55.74.16
codep-gv52@epgv.fr
CD Haltérophilie
Jean Louis GUDIN, 15 rue Victor Hugo 52260 CHALINDREY
03.25.84.78.23 - 06.82.42.80.40
jl-gudin@laposte.net - cristjm@free.fr
CD Handball
Jean Louis DUGRAVOT, 55 Grande Rue 52320 CERISIERES
03.25.02.45.02 - 06.27.45.34.56
comitehandball52@wanadoo.fr
Site internet
CD Handisport
Thomas MENDEZ, Les Pâtis 52340 BIESLES
03.25.03.30.28 - 06.71.06.21.86 - 06.83.60.91.03
handisport.hautemarne@orange.fr - mendezthomas6@yahoo.fr - cd52@handisport.org
Site internet
CD Judo
Thierry MASSON, 40 rue des Pâtis 52260 CHANOY
06.13.02.57.70
thierry.masson383@orange.fr
CD Karaté
Bernard LOURDET, 20 rue des Charmilles 52100 MOESLAINS
03.25.06.00.16
bernard.lourdet@orange.fr
CD des Médaillés Jeunesse et Sports
Philippe DORMONT, 11 rue des Capucins 52100 SAINT DIZIER
03.25.05.44.66 - 06.70.30.67.86
dormont.philippe@orange.fr
CD Motocyclisme
Michel GIRAUX, 3 rue Corvée 52360 PLESNOY
03.25.90.62.60 - 06.78.39.55.35
michel.giraux@orange.fr
CD Natation
Jean Marie BOURBON, 67 rue de Bourgogne 52000 CHAUMONT
03.25.03.82.52
ffncd52@sfr.fr - bourbon.jeanmarie@sfr.fr
Site internet
CD Pétanque
Didier BUCAMP, Pré Colin 19 rue Georges Brassens 52100 VALCOURT
06.70.63.19.26
didier.ducamp@wanadoo.fr
CD Plongée
Youssef BOU AZZA, 32 rue de l'Aune 52100 SAINT DIZIER
06.83.26.20.64
codep52@orange.fr
CD Randonnée Pédestre
Max MICHEL, 15 rue du Lôt La Roche 52300 ROUVROY SUR MARNE
03.25.06.56.32 - 06.06.71.37.66
ffrandonnee52@orange.fr
CD Rugby
José REAL, 26 bis rue de Chamarandes 52000 CHOIGNES
06.48.73.79.83
jose.real52@orange.fr
CD Sport Adapté
Christophe LATTACH, IME/CAT "Le Joli Coin" 52220 PUELLEMONTIER
03.25.04.21.45 - 06.73.26.32.85
christophe.lattach@laposte.net
CD Tennis
Anicet LAVOCAT, Route de Bar sur Aube 52120 CHATEAUVILLAIN
06.84.53.05.90 - 03.25.32.32.60 - 03.25.32.90.39
comite.haute-marne@fft.fr
Site internet
CD Tennis de Table
Yvan DEPRE, 7 rue de l'Eglise 52600 MONTLANDON
03.25.90.21.88 - 06.81.37.50.15
yann.depre@wanadoo.fr
CD Tir
Christian LEROY, 2 route de St Martin 52330 JUZENNECOURT
03.25.02.00.09
christianleroy52@orange.fr
CD Tir à l'Arc
Lionel PARENT, 5 rue de la Garenne 52240 AUDELONCOURT
03.25.32.21.29 - 06.56.85.85.02
lionel_parent@hotmail.fr
CD Triathlon
Philippe BAILLY, 26 avenue Victor Hugo 52000 CHAUMONT
03.25.32.31.39 - 06.60.44.25.73
philbailly@free.fr
USEP - UFOLEP
Marie VAN DE WIELE, 23 rue du Vieux Moulin - BP 2041 - 52000 CHAUMONT
03.25.03.68.38
usepufolep@ligue52.org
UNSS
Serge PARISOT, Inspection Académique - 21 Boulevard Gambetta 52000 CHAUMONT
03.25.30.51.28
sd052@unss.org
CD Vol à Voile
Alain BRIOT, 13 allée du Château Renard 52100 SAINT DIZIER
03.25.06.00.29 - 06.81.03.33.30
alainbriot@orange.fr
CD Volley
Christine BANCOT, 18 rue d'Alsace 52100 SAINT DIZIER
06.84.18.11.75
vbca@orange.fr - christinedancot@orange.fr

Télécharger
Comités départementaux Haute Marne 2017.
Document Adobe Acrobat 413.4 KB